Difference between revisions of "Template:FortCafeBracket"
From Armagetron
(Whew.) |
|||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| RD1-score16-1= | | RD1-score16-1= | ||
− | | RDL1-seed01= | + | | RDL1-seed01=Z-man's |
| RDL1-team01=Loser CT USA (Round 1) | | RDL1-team01=Loser CT USA (Round 1) | ||
| RDL1-score01-1=x | | RDL1-score01-1=x | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| RDL3-score02-1= | | RDL3-score02-1= | ||
− | | RDL3-seed03=''' | + | | RDL3-seed03='''Z-man's''' |
− | | RDL3-seed04= | + | | RDL3-seed04=INW's |
| RDL3-team03=Winner INW's (Round 2b) | | RDL3-team03=Winner INW's (Round 2b) | ||
| RDL3-score03-1= | | RDL3-score03-1= |
Revision as of 13:24, 17 October 2010
Opening Round (17:45 and 18:00 GMT) | 2nd Round (18:15 and 18:30 GMT) | 3rd Round (18:45 and 19:00 GMT) | 4th Round (19:15 GMT) | Semifinals (19:30 GMT) | Finals (19:45 and 20:00 GMT) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Open Team | Open Team | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | Winner CT USA (Round 1) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
United Noobs of Armagetron | Winner CT USA (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Starbucks | Winner R Kansas (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~3 | Starbucks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~4 | Immortal Dynasty | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Immortal Dynasty | Winner CT USA (Round 3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNK+ | Winner CT LIV (Round 3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~5 | UNK+ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~2 | Dark Syndicate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dark Syndicate | Winner G5's (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crazy Tronners | Winner CT LIV (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~1 | Crazy Tronners | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~6 | PRU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner CT USA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner CT LIV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT USA (Round 1) | Winner PRU (Round 1b) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT LIV (Round 2) | Loser R Kansas (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner PRU (Round 2b) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT USA (Round 2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner G5's (Round 3b) | Winner CT LIV (semifinals) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner INW's (Round 3b) | Loser CT USA (semifinals) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT USA (Round 2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser G5's (Round 2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner INW's (Round 2b) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT LIV (Round 3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||