Difference between revisions of "Template:FortCafeBracket"
From Armagetron
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| RDL3-seed04=INW's | | RDL3-seed04=INW's | ||
| RDL3-team03=Open Team | | RDL3-team03=Open Team | ||
− | | RDL3-score03-1= | + | | RDL3-score03-1=0 |
− | | RDL3-team04= | + | | RDL3-team04='''UNK+''' |
− | | RDL3-score04-1= | + | | RDL3-score04-1='''1''' |
| RDL4-seed01='''---->''' | | RDL4-seed01='''---->''' | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| RDL5-team01=Winner G5's (Round 3b) | | RDL5-team01=Winner G5's (Round 3b) | ||
| RDL5-score01-1= | | RDL5-score01-1= | ||
− | | RDL5-team02= | + | | RDL5-team02=UNK+ |
| RDL5-score02-1= | | RDL5-score02-1= | ||
Revision as of 15:40, 17 October 2010
Opening Round (17:45 and 18:00 GMT) | 2nd Round (18:15 and 18:30 GMT) | 3rd Round (18:45 and 19:00 GMT) | 4th Round (19:15 GMT) | Semifinals (19:30 GMT) | Finals (19:45 and 20:00 GMT) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Open Team | Open Team | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | 1 | Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
United Noobs of Armagetron | 0 | Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Starbucks | Starbucks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~3 | Starbucks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~4 | Immortal Dynasty | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Immortal Dynasty | Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNK+ | Crazy Tronners | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~5 | UNK+ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~2 | Dark Syndicate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dark Syndicate | UNK+ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crazy Tronners | Crazy Tronners | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~1 | Crazy Tronners | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~6 | PRU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner CT LIV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
United Noobs of Armagetron | PRU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRU | ID | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Starbucks | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner G5's (Round 3b) | Winner CT LIV (semifinals) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNK+ | Loser CT USA (semifinals) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Open Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dark Syndicate | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Open Team | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNK+ | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||