Difference between revisions of "Template:TSTBracket23"
From Armagetron
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| RD1-score08=0 | | RD1-score08=0 | ||
− | | RD1-server03=Agility's | + | | RD1-server03=Agility's US |
| RD1-team09=SA TOPSPIN | | RD1-team09=SA TOPSPIN | ||
| RD1-score09=0 | | RD1-score09=0 | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| RD2-team03=Winner Z-man's | | RD2-team03=Winner Z-man's | ||
| RD2-score01= | | RD2-score01= | ||
− | | RD2-team04=Second Place Agility's | + | | RD2-team04=Second Place Agility's US |
| RD2-score02= | | RD2-score02= | ||
− | | RD2-server02-1=Agility's | + | | RD2-server02-1=Agility's US |
| RD2-server02-2=Z-man's | | RD2-server02-2=Z-man's | ||
− | | RD2-team05=Winner Agility's | + | | RD2-team05=Winner Agility's US |
| RD2-score05= | | RD2-score05= | ||
| RD2-team06=Second Place Deso's EU | | RD2-team06=Second Place Deso's EU | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| RD3-server01-1=Deso's EU | | RD3-server01-1=Deso's EU | ||
− | | RD3-server01-2=Agility's | + | | RD3-server01-2=Agility's US |
| RD3-team01= | | RD3-team01= | ||
| RD3-score01= | | RD3-score01= |
Revision as of 11:30, 11 October 2020
Opening Round (18:00 GMT) | Semifinals (18:30 GMT) | Finals (19:00 GMT) | ||||||||||||
Deso's NY | TY GM | 0 | ||||||||||||
Tronsomniacs | 0 | |||||||||||||
Mork & Mindy | 0 | |||||||||||||
P&M | 0 | Deso's EU Deso's NY |
Winner Deso's EU | |||||||||||
Second Place Deso's NY | ||||||||||||||
Winner Z-man's | ||||||||||||||
Deso's EU | Chocolate & Meatballs | 0 | Second Place Agility's US | |||||||||||
VOTE | 0 | |||||||||||||
~*Bye 1*~ | 0 | |||||||||||||
MAAAPPUA | 0 | Deso's EU Agility's US |
||||||||||||
Agility's US | SA TOPSPIN | 0 | ||||||||||||
Twinsanity | 0 | |||||||||||||
~*Bye 2*~ | 0 | |||||||||||||
Bad Idea Club | 0 | Agility's US Z-man's |
Winner Agility's US | |||||||||||
Second Place Deso's EU | ||||||||||||||
Winner Deso's NY | ||||||||||||||
Z-man's | Peligroso | 0 | Second Place Z-man's | |||||||||||
Dolo Hobos | 0 | |||||||||||||
Team Avatard | 0 | |||||||||||||
Jammin | 0 |