Difference between revisions of "Template:FortCafeBracket"
From Armagetron
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| RDL2-seed05=INW's | | RDL2-seed05=INW's | ||
− | | RDL2-team05= | + | | RDL2-team05=Open Team |
| RDL2-score05-1= | | RDL2-score05-1= | ||
| RDL2-team06=Loser G5's (Round 2) | | RDL2-team06=Loser G5's (Round 2) | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| RD3-seed01='''CT USA''' | | RD3-seed01='''CT USA''' | ||
| RD3-seed02=PRU | | RD3-seed02=PRU | ||
− | | RD3-team01= | + | | RD3-team01=Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats |
| RD3-score01-1= | | RD3-score01-1= | ||
| RD3-team02=Winner R Kansas (Round 2) | | RD3-team02=Winner R Kansas (Round 2) |
Revision as of 14:27, 17 October 2010
Opening Round (17:45 and 18:00 GMT) | 2nd Round (18:15 and 18:30 GMT) | 3rd Round (18:45 and 19:00 GMT) | 4th Round (19:15 GMT) | Semifinals (19:30 GMT) | Finals (19:45 and 20:00 GMT) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Open Team | Open Team | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | 1 | Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
United Noobs of Armagetron | 0 | Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Starbucks | Winner R Kansas (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~3 | Starbucks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~4 | Immortal Dynasty | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Immortal Dynasty | Winner CT USA (Round 3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNK+ | Winner CT LIV (Round 3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~5 | UNK+ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~2 | Dark Syndicate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dark Syndicate | Winner G5's (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crazy Tronners | Winner CT LIV (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~1 | Crazy Tronners | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~6 | PRU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner CT USA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner CT LIV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
United Noobs of Armagetron | Winner Z-man's (Round 1b) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT LIV (Round 2) | Loser R Kansas (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner PRU (Round 2b) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT USA (Round 2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner G5's (Round 3b) | Winner CT LIV (semifinals) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner Z-man's (Round 3b) | Loser CT USA (semifinals) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Open Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser G5's (Round 2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner INW's (Round 2b) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT LIV (Round 3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||