Difference between revisions of "Shovel/Results"
From Armagetron
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{{Shovel2Bracket}} | {{Shovel2Bracket}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | === [[Shovel 3]] === | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{Shovel3Bracket}} |
Revision as of 15:56, 27 July 2014
Shovel Info | Shovel | Challenge Board | Tools | Operations | Results |
The Seventh TRONIC Shovel will be played on Sunday, January 17, 2016!
|
Previous Shovels
Shovel 1
Opening Round (18:15 GMT) (1 team advances) | Semi Finals (19:00 GMT) (2 teams advance) | Championship (19:45 GMT) | ||||||||||||
Theo FR3 | Sumo par excellence | |||||||||||||
~bye~3 | ||||||||||||||
Wibbly Wobbly Timey Wimey Stuff | ||||||||||||||
Will we show? | ||||||||||||||
Light's USA | Chumbawamba | |||||||||||||
Der Träger y el lastre | 3000 | |||||||||||||
Wild Thing | ||||||||||||||
Punkey | ||||||||||||||
Theo FR3 cookie's |
Sumo par excellence | |||||||||||||
Der Träger y el lastre | ||||||||||||||
N00bs | ||||||||||||||
All Hail d'Helix | ||||||||||||||
Rx EU 2 | Wild West | |||||||||||||
Sturm & Drang | ||||||||||||||
N00bs | ||||||||||||||
Designated Drinkers | ||||||||||||||
Cookie's | Stoners | |||||||||||||
All Hail d'Helix | 1980 | |||||||||||||
CYCLE_RUBBER 0 | ns | |||||||||||||
FTBOMK | 1060 | |||||||||||||
Theo FR3 kite's |
couteaux volent bas | 1st | ||||||||||||
Easy | 2nd | |||||||||||||
Wap rq & Zap | 3rd | |||||||||||||
Der Träger y el lastre | 4th | |||||||||||||
kite's | nomnomnom | |||||||||||||
~bye~1 | ||||||||||||||
Dancing Frogs | ||||||||||||||
2 R, 1 noob | ||||||||||||||
Theo FR2 | Oblicat | 2330 | ||||||||||||
Blood Bath and Beyond | 1070 | |||||||||||||
Power of The Kekkei genkai | 2060 | |||||||||||||
Cheers | 1400 | |||||||||||||
kite's AoT EU |
Mgay & Algid | 0 | ||||||||||||
Oblicat | 0 | |||||||||||||
Easy | 1st | |||||||||||||
couteaux volent bas | 2nd | |||||||||||||
AoT NY | Box Squad | 0 | ||||||||||||
Chocolate Waffles | 0 | |||||||||||||
Easy | 1st | |||||||||||||
TBA (wolf) | X | |||||||||||||
AoT EU | Dumbasses | |||||||||||||
DNAW | ||||||||||||||
~bye~2 | ||||||||||||||
couteaux volent bas |
Shovel 2
Opening Round (18:15 GMT) (1 team advances) | Semi Finals (19:00 GMT) (2 teams advance) | Championship (19:45 GMT) | ||||||||||||
Herendes Cirkels | ||||||||||||||
~bye~14 | 1st | |||||||||||||
Premade Sumolane | ||||||||||||||
The Unexpected Partnership | ||||||||||||||
Sma_~R~_t and Sma_~R~_terer | ||||||||||||||
~bye~6 | ||||||||||||||
~bye~7 | ||||||||||||||
comité de salut public | 1st | |||||||||||||
' |
||||||||||||||
Docile Dingoes | ? | |||||||||||||
~bye~10 | ||||||||||||||
~bye~3 | ||||||||||||||
Janus-Faced Jantjie | ? | |||||||||||||
Scumbag Holers | ? | |||||||||||||
~bye~2 | ||||||||||||||
~bye~11 | ||||||||||||||
How2Type | ? | |||||||||||||
' |
Herendes Cirkels | 1st | ||||||||||||
We drink Beedka | ? | |||||||||||||
~bye~12 | ||||||||||||||
~bye~1 | ||||||||||||||
Aufstand | ? | |||||||||||||
Charon.0o | ? | |||||||||||||
~bye~4 | ||||||||||||||
~bye~9 | ||||||||||||||
Wasted Penguinz | ? | |||||||||||||
' |
||||||||||||||
#cut4kronkleberry | ||||||||||||||
~bye~8 | ||||||||||||||
~bye~5 | ||||||||||||||
. | 1st | |||||||||||||
Bad connections | ||||||||||||||
canis inferus | ||||||||||||||
~bye~13 | ||||||||||||||
Witness The Fitness! |
Shovel 3
Opening Round (18:15 GMT) (1 team advances) | Semi Finals (19:00 GMT) (2 teams advance) | Championship (19:45 GMT) | ||||||||||||
CT LIV | Collision | 2 | ||||||||||||
How2Type2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Someone | 3 | |||||||||||||
~Bye~ | ||||||||||||||
CT LIV kite's |
how2type2 | |||||||||||||
Collision | ||||||||||||||
kite's | lemme c u wop wop | |||||||||||||
xoxo | ||||||||||||||
Beauty and The Beast | ||||||||||||||
Team name here (voodoo`s) | ||||||||||||||
CT LIV CT USA |
Wasted Penguinz | 1st | ||||||||||||
lemme c u wop wop | 2nd | |||||||||||||
how2type2 | ||||||||||||||
Team name here (soska) | ||||||||||||||
CT USA | Skere Harrie & Lepe Edge | |||||||||||||
IIV-6/CrIV Eunuchs | ||||||||||||||
Team name here (soska`s) | ||||||||||||||
~bye~ | ||||||||||||||
CT USA theo's |
Wasted Penguinz | 1st | ||||||||||||
Team name here (soska) | 2nd | |||||||||||||
IIV-6/CrIV Eunuchs | ||||||||||||||
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | ||||||||||||||
G5 | Wasted Penguinz | 1st | ||||||||||||
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 2nd | |||||||||||||
Redhawks | ||||||||||||||
~Bye~ | ||||||||||||||