Difference between revisions of "Template:Ladle88Bracket"
From Armagetron
(Created page with "{{16TeamBracket | RD1=Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) | RD2=Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) | RD3=Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) | RD4=Championship (21:00 GMT) | group1= | group2= | group3= | sub...") |
(servers added) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| RD1-score16= | | RD1-score16= | ||
− | | RD2-server01-1= | + | | RD2-server01-1=Z-Man's |
− | | RD2-server01-2= | + | | RD2-server01-2=Loki's |
| RD2-team01= | | RD2-team01= | ||
| RD2-score01= | | RD2-score01= | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| RD2-score02= | | RD2-score02= | ||
− | | RD2-server02-1= | + | | RD2-server02-1=CT USA |
− | | RD2-server02-2= | + | | RD2-server02-2=Delinquent |
| RD2-team03= | | RD2-team03= | ||
| RD2-score03= | | RD2-score03= | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| RD2-score04= | | RD2-score04= | ||
− | | RD2-server03-1= | + | | RD2-server03-1=Theo's FR3 |
− | | RD2-server03-2= | + | | RD2-server03-2=Agility's NY |
| RD2-team05= | | RD2-team05= | ||
| RD2-score05= | | RD2-score05= | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| RD2-score06= | | RD2-score06= | ||
− | | RD2-server04-1= | + | | RD2-server04-1=Kyle's NYC |
− | | RD2-server04-2= | + | | RD2-server04-2=CT LIV |
| RD2-team07= | | RD2-team07= | ||
| RD2-score07= | | RD2-score07= | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| RD2-score08= | | RD2-score08= | ||
− | | RD3-server01-1= | + | | RD3-server01-1=CT USA |
− | | RD3-server01-2= | + | | RD3-server01-2=Z-Man's |
| RD3-team01= | | RD3-team01= | ||
| RD3-score01= | | RD3-score01= | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| RD3-score02= | | RD3-score02= | ||
− | | RD3-server02-1= | + | | RD3-server02-1=Theo's FR3 |
− | | RD3-server02-2= | + | | RD3-server02-2=Kyle's NYC |
| RD3-team03= | | RD3-team03= | ||
| RD3-score03= | | RD3-score03= | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| RD3-score04= | | RD3-score04= | ||
− | | RD4-server01-1= | + | | RD4-server01-1=Theo's FR3 |
− | | RD4-server01-2= | + | | RD4-server01-2=CT USA |
| RD4-team01= | | RD4-team01= | ||
| RD4-score01= | | RD4-score01= |
Revision as of 15:15, 4 December 2014
Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) | Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) | Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) | Championship (21:00 GMT) | |||||||||||||||
Z-Man's Loki's |
||||||||||||||||||
CT USA Z-Man's |
||||||||||||||||||
CT USA Delinquent |
||||||||||||||||||
Theo's FR3 CT USA |
||||||||||||||||||
Theo's FR3 Agility's NY |
||||||||||||||||||
Theo's FR3 Kyle's NYC |
||||||||||||||||||
Kyle's NYC CT LIV |
||||||||||||||||||