Difference between revisions of "Template:Ladle34Bracket"
From Armagetron
-=VcL.LucK (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| RD2-server01-1=Z-man's | | RD2-server01-1=Z-man's | ||
− | | RD2-server01-2= | + | | RD2-server01-2=TX |
| RD2-team01= | | RD2-team01= | ||
| RD2-score01= | | RD2-score01= | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| RD2-score02= | | RD2-score02= | ||
− | | RD2-server02-1= | + | | RD2-server02-1=TSP PA0 |
− | | RD2-server02-2=CT's | + | | RD2-server02-2=CT's LIV |
| RD2-team03= | | RD2-team03= | ||
| RD2-score03= | | RD2-score03= | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| RD2-score04= | | RD2-score04= | ||
− | | RD2-server03-1= | + | | RD2-server03-1=DS |
− | | RD2-server03-2= | + | | RD2-server03-2=CT's USA |
| RD2-team05= | | RD2-team05= | ||
| RD2-score05= | | RD2-score05= | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| RD2-score06= | | RD2-score06= | ||
− | | RD2-server04-1=TSP | + | | RD2-server04-1=TSP KS |
− | | RD2-server04-2= | + | | RD2-server04-2=PRU! |
| RD2-team07= | | RD2-team07= | ||
| RD2-score07= | | RD2-score07= | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| RD3-server01-1=Z-man's | | RD3-server01-1=Z-man's | ||
− | | RD3-server01-2= | + | | RD3-server01-2=TSP PA0 |
| RD3-team01= | | RD3-team01= | ||
| RD3-score01= | | RD3-score01= | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| RD3-score02= | | RD3-score02= | ||
− | | RD3-server02-1= | + | | RD3-server02-1=TSP KS |
− | | RD3-server02-2= | + | | RD3-server02-2=DS |
| RD3-team03= | | RD3-team03= | ||
| RD3-score03= | | RD3-score03= | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| RD4-server01-1=Z-man's | | RD4-server01-1=Z-man's | ||
− | | RD4-server01-2= | + | | RD4-server01-2=TSP KS |
| RD4-team01= | | RD4-team01= | ||
| RD4-score01= | | RD4-score01= |
Revision as of 12:49, 3 June 2010
Opening Round (18:45 GMT) | Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) | Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) | Finals (21:00 GMT) | |||||||||||||||
Z-man's | Team 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Team 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Z-man's TX |
||||||||||||||||||
TX | Team 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Team 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Z-man's TSP PA0 |
||||||||||||||||||
CT's LIV | Team 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Team 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
TSP PA0 CT's LIV |
||||||||||||||||||
TSP PA0 | Team 7 | |||||||||||||||||
Team 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
Z-man's TSP KS |
||||||||||||||||||
DS | Team 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Team 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
DS CT's USA |
||||||||||||||||||
CT's USA | Team 11 | |||||||||||||||||
Team 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
TSP KS DS |
||||||||||||||||||
PRU! | Team 13 | |||||||||||||||||
Team 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
TSP KS PRU! |
||||||||||||||||||
TSP KS | Team 15 | |||||||||||||||||
Team 16 |